Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Bottomore Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
723
boulding Richard
Male
MV 35-44
455
Boultby Laura
Female
FV 35-44
Notts AC
562
BOUTTELL Bridget
Female
FV 55-64
Doncaster AC
415
Bowden Sue
Female
FV 55-64
950
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
2
bowen gary
Male
MV 55-64
1221
Bower Richard
Male
MV 55-64
Ilkeston RC
1229
Bower Dawn
Female
FV 45-54
1230
Bower Danial
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
683
Boyce Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
202
Bradbury Matthew
Male
MS 17-34
376
Bradley Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
762
Bradshaw Richard
Male
MS 17-34
1041
Brailsford Mark
Male
MS 17-34
609
Brailsford Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
191
Bramley Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Vegan Runners Uk
471
Bramley Anne-Marie
Female
FS 17-34
505
Bramley Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
305
Branch Jill
Female
FV 55-64
178
Brazel Janet
Female
FV 45-54
Smalley Road Runners
636
Breedon Teresa
Female
FV 45-54
1220
Breider-Potton Wayne
Male
MV 45-54
Mansfield Harriers & AC
235
Brentnall Claire
Female
FV 35-44
1286
Briggs Ellie
Female
FS 17-34
1179
Bright Claire
Female
FV 35-44
56
Brightwell Jenna
Female
FS 17-34
Belper Ten Twenty
863
Bristow Darren
Male
MV 45-54
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
1146
Britnell Gary
Male
MV 45-54
937
Brittle Alison
Female
FV 35-44
134
Broadhurst Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
351
Brocklehurst Oliver
Male
MS 17-34
Matlock AC
606
Brogdale Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
Mansfield Harriers & AC
473
Bromley Alex
Female
FS 17-34
873
Brookes Roger
Male
MV 55-64
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1355
Broomfield Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
1331
Broughton Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
817
Brown Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
1134
Brown William
Male
MV 55-64
973
Brown Rachael
Female
FS 17-34
1042
Brown Emma
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
414
Brown Catriona
Female
FV 45-54
942
Brown David
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
528
Brown Mike
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
209
Brown Jackie
Female
FV 55-64
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1183
Brown Russell
Male
MV 35-44
660
Brown Gary
Male
MV 35-44
Doncaster AC
1126
Brown Keeley
Female
FV 35-44
1
Browne Alan
Male
MV 65-74
North Derbyshire RC
131
Brunt Gemma
Female
FV 35-44
152