Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Kidney Clare
Female
FV 35-44
47
Knight Katherine
Female
FV 45-54
Mansfield Harriers & AC
135
Knight Martin
Male
MV 55-64
Maltby RC
77
Knight Tanya
Female
FV 45-54
Association of Running Clubs
97
Knowles Fiona
Female
FV 45-54
75
Kristensen-Bagguley Pia
Female
FV 35-44
150
LA COURT CLIVE
Male
MV 55-64
110
Lakey Chris
Male
MV 45-54
87
Lee Alice
Female
FS 17-34
14
Lee Joanne
Female
FV 45-54
18
Lewin Liz
Female
FV 45-54
Totley AC
161
Linnell Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
144
Marsden James
Male
MV 35-44
50
Marsden Katherine
Female
FV 35-44
35
Marshall Joanne
Female
FV 45-54
179
Marshall Paul
Male
MV 55-64
119
Marshall Kate
Female
FV 35-44
Grantham Running Club
154
Marshall Paul
Male
MS 17-34
63
Mather Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Caistor Running Club
133
Midgley Sally
Female
FV 45-54
104
Mills Yvonne
Female
FV 45-54
Kimberworth Striders RC
70
Moss Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
61
Mulholland Marie
Female
FV 45-54
137
OBrien Katie
Female
FV 35-44
38
Oldfield Zoe
Female
FS 17-34
30
Oldham Paula
Female
FV 45-54
Maltby RC
78
osullivan marcia
Female
FV 45-54
125
Padgett Steven
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
91
Padgett Niceeta
Female
FV 45-54
Newark Striders Running Club
92
Page Zoe
Female
FV 35-44
11
Palmer Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Newark Striders Running Club
95
Palmer Jenny
Female
FV 35-44
Newark Striders Running Club
96
Parnham Jay
Female
FV 45-54
55
Parr Jason
Male
MV 45-54
27
Parr Hannah
Female
FV 35-44
28
Partridge Tracey
Female
FV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
81
patrickson andrea
Female
FV 75+
181
Peach Lara
Female
FV 35-44
8
Pearson Erica
Female
FV 55-64
25
Pegg John
Male
MV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
147
Perry Colin
Male
MV 45-54
15
Pledge Rachel
Female
FV 45-54
73
Powell Daniel
Male
MV 35-44
Doncaster AC
24
Power Anika
Female
FV 35-44
Ilkeston RC
143
Rea Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
122
Richardson Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Kimberley & District Striders
158
Ricketts Tara
Female
FS 17-34
Holme Pierrepont RC
29
Ripley Margaret
Female
FV 55-64
151
Royles Rosemary
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
138
Saunders Helen
Female
FV 35-44
39