Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Davidson Chris
Male
MV 35-44
71
Davies Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
120
Davies Tracey
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
41
Davis Caroline
Female
FV 45-54
Grantham Running Club
180
Davis Helen
Female
FV 35-44
342
Day Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Totley AC
127
Deans Jodie
Female
FS 17-34
26
Dennis Katie
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
65
Dixon Sarah
Female
FS 17-34
336
Dobson Nicola
Female
FV 45-54
260
Dolby Jude
Male
MV 35-44
Vegan Runners Uk
246
Donald Shelley
Female
FV 35-44
130
Dronsfield Christopher
Male
MV 65-74
Lonely Goat Running Club
83
Dronsfield Katy
Female
FS 17-34
Stadium Runners
84
Dronsfield Grace
Female
FV 55-64
Lonely Goat Running Club
85
Dufeu Tracey
Female
FS 17-34
Sleaford Town Runners
211
Duffy Fiona
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
102
Duggan Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Team Manvers
177
Eastwood Siobhan
Female
FV 35-44
57
Edwards Craig
Male
MV 45-54
Cleethorpes & District AC
313
ekland gary
Male
MV 55-64
344
Ellis Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Sleaford Town Runners
112
Ellison Louise
Female
FV 35-44
314
Elsegood Chris
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
19
Fearn Rachael
Female
FV 35-44
3
Featherstone Linda
Female
FV 35-44
South Leeds Lakers
392
Flanighan Julie
Female
FV 45-54
Sleaford Town Runners
116
Fletcher Shaun
Male
MV 45-54
Barton & District AC
163
Fletcher Jasmine
Female
FS 17-34
Barton & District AC
164
Fowler Terry
Male
MV 45-54
Buxton AC
257
Fowler Annette
Female
FV 45-54
Buxton AC
259
Fox Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
136
Fraser Ryan Catherine
Female
FV 35-44
Barnsley Harriers
335
Frear Andrew
Male
MS 17-34
253
french david
Male
MV 55-64
340
Fursey Matthew
Male
MV 35-44
Cleethorpes & District AC
347
gallucci kirsty
Female
FV 35-44
273
Gardner Catherine
Female
FV 45-54
Barton & District AC
139
Garnett Carole
Female
FV 55-64
175
geraghty claire
Female
FV 35-44
156
Gibson Ian
Male
MV 55-64
42
Gleadhall Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
49
Glover Christian
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
149
Gobey Wayne
Male
MV 35-44
294
Goforth Antony
Male
MV 45-54
220
Gray Ros
Female
FV 45-54
218
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
40
Greenhalgh Suzanne
Female
FV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
279
greenway paul
Male
MV 45-54
48
greenway paul
Male
MV 45-54
262