Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Anderton John
Male
MV 55-64
192
Arenas Hector
Male
MV 35-44
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
21
Atkins Rebecca
Female
FV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
134
Atkins Rachel
Female
FV 45-54
82
Atkins Emily
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
114
atkins Cameron
Male
MS 17-34
84
Babczynski Artur
Male
MV 45-54
74
Badenhorst Marge
Female
FV 55-64
49
Bailey Ian
Male
MV 55-64
60
Bailey Matt
Male
MV 45-54
Shelton Striders
20
Baker Kate
Female
FV 35-44
29
Barke Jennifer
Female
FS 17-34
19
Barned Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Beeston AC
146
Barnett Darren
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
99
Barton Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Notts Women Runners
119
Baxter Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
Mansfield Harriers & AC
75
Beardsley Nicola
Female
FV 35-44
77
Bedford Betty
Female
FV 35-44
18
Beer Kate
Female
FS 17-34
132
Benfield Richard
Male
MV 45-54
135
Bird Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
55
Bird Kevin
Female
FV 35-44
56
Black Cameron
Male
MV 35-44
Team Manvers
115
Black Marcia
Female
FV 45-54
116
Blake Steve
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
139
Blount Ashleigh
Female
FS 17-34
70
Blunt Bethany
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
53
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
17
Bradley Sam
Male
MS 17-34
57
Bramley Anne-Marie
Female
FS 17-34
94
Brash Caroline
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
14
Breider-Potton Wayne
Male
MV 45-54
Mansfield Harriers & AC
71
Broadhead Matt
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
92
Broadhurst Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
97
Brooks Marc
Male
MV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
1980
Brown Kate
Female
FV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
144
Burdis Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
96
Burney Katie
Female
FS 17-34
41
Butcher Emma
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
66
Buxton Louise
Female
FV 45-54
Belper Ten Twenty
175
Caldecourt Caroline
Female
FV 35-44
Notts Women Runners
125
Carson Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Sinfin RC
46
Carthy Liz
Female
FV 45-54
Totley AC
140
Castleton Karen
Female
FV 35-44
72
Cawley Janet
Female
FV 55-64
Lincoln Wellington AC
185
Chambard Romain
Male
MV 35-44
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
33
Cherryholme Yvonne
Female
FV 45-54
120
clark adrian
Male
MS 17-34
188
Clarkson Lisa
Female
FS 17-34
Barnsley Harriers
13
Cohen Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
180