Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Dennis Katie
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
65
Donald Shelley
Female
FV 35-44
130
Dronsfield Christopher
Male
MV 65-74
Lonely Goat Running Club
83
Dronsfield Katy
Female
FS 17-34
Stadium Runners
84
Dronsfield Grace
Female
FV 55-64
Lonely Goat Running Club
85
Duffy Fiona
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
102
Duggan Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Team Manvers
177
Eastwood Siobhan
Female
FV 35-44
57
Ellis Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Sleaford Town Runners
112
Elsegood Chris
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
19
Fearn Rachael
Female
FV 35-44
3
Flanighan Julie
Female
FV 45-54
Sleaford Town Runners
116
Fletcher Shaun
Male
MV 45-54
Barton & District AC
163
Fletcher Jasmine
Female
FS 17-34
Barton & District AC
164
Fox Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
136
Gardner Catherine
Female
FV 45-54
Barton & District AC
139
Garnett Carole
Female
FV 55-64
175
geraghty claire
Female
FV 35-44
156
Gibson Ian
Male
MV 55-64
42
Gleadhall Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
49
Glover Christian
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
149
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
40
greenway paul
Male
MV 45-54
48
Hallam Clare
Female
FV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
33
Hallsworth Ed
Male
MV 45-54
169
hames Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Danum Harriers
36
Hanton Paul
Male
MV 45-54
60
Harden-sweetnam Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
162
Harris Ellie
Female
FV 45-54
157
Heslop Emma
Female
FV 35-44
160
Hickman Iain
Male
MV 35-44
126
Hill Jayne
Female
FV 35-44
129
Hodges Philip
Male
MV 35-44
153
Hodgson Leigh
Male
MV 35-44
74
Hodgson Stef
Female
FV 35-44
176
Hogg Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Beeston AC
113
Holleley Chris
Male
MV 45-54
68
Holman Amanda
Female
FV 45-54
Maltby RC
76
Honey Vivienne
Female
FV 45-54
118
Hudson Tony
Male
MV 45-54
22
Hunter Mark
Male
MV 35-44
72
Jebson Wendy
Female
FV 45-54
59
Jones Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
23
Jones Chris
Male
MV 45-54
86
Jones Luke
Male
MS 17-34
88
Jones Samantha
Female
FS 17-34
89
Jowett Sarah
Female
FV 35-44
Lincoln Wellington AC
182
Kenton Lee
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
51
KERR SHEILA
Female
FV 55-64
Scunthorpe & District AC
7
Key Alison
Female
FV 35-44
165