Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Cole James
Male
MV 35-44
Wingerworth Wobblers
11
Collins Ashley
Female
FS 17-34
86
Colton Leann
Female
FS 17-34
121
Connor Stephen
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
6
Cooper Louise
Female
FV 35-44
31
Corby Mel
Female
FV 35-44
124
Craven Vivienne
Female
FV 45-54
Redhill Road Runners
59
Cumpstone Su
Female
FV 45-54
Team Derby Runner
157
Dearden Sam
Female
FV 45-54
South Leeds Lakers
190
Dever Michael
Male
MV 45-54
76
Duggan Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Team Manvers
127
Durham Trevor
Male
MV 55-64
North Derbyshire RC
191
Elsegood Chris
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
2
Evans Martin
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
153
Eyre Chantelle
Male
MS 17-34
32
Eyre Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
35
Fearn Tracey
Female
FV 45-54
Caistor Running Club
160
fearn Nigel
Male
MV 55-64
Caistor Running Club
161
Fenton Sarah
Female
FV 55-64
93
Fisher Laura
Female
FV 35-44
10
Fowkes Charlie
Female
FV 35-44
187
Fowler Terry
Male
MV 45-54
Buxton AC
104
Fowler Terry
Female
FV 45-54
Buxton AC
105
Francos John
Male
MV 55-64
182
Gains Collette
Female
FS 17-34
Lonely Goat Running Club
155
Gardner Helen
Female
FV 45-54
147
Garratt Josey
Female
FS 17-34
Werrington Joggers
154
Gear-hollis Rosie
Female
FV 55-64
159
Gebbie Paul
Male
MV 55-64
91
Gleadhall Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
5
Gobey Wayne
Male
MV 35-44
16
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
177
Gray Tony
Male
MV 55-64
101
Green Kira
Female
FV 45-54
Notfast RC
7
Green Jeremy
Male
MV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
166
Greenway Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
80
Hall Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
23
Hall Bernadette
Female
FV 35-44
9
Hall Rodney
Male
MV 45-54
165
Harrington Ellie
Female
FV 35-44
81
Harvey Chris
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
118
Haynes Natasha
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
149
Haynes Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
150
Haystead Holly
Female
FS 17-34
25
Hebb David
Male
MV 55-64
North Staffs Road Runners
184
Hewitt Samantha
Female
FS 17-34
26
Hewitt Amie
Female
FS 17-34
Worksop Harriers & AC
67
Hickey Diane
Female
FV 55-64
148
Higginbottom David
Male
MV 55-64
Sheffield Running Club
145
Hill Jayne
Female
FV 35-44
110