Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Welsh | Shelley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
357 |
|
Lenton | Adam |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
358 |
Moore | Craig |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
359 |
|
Hopkinson | Rhianna |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
36 |
|
Hutchinson | Sarah |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
360 |
|
Creech | Matthew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
361 |
|
Shelton | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Barnsley Harriers |
362 |
Carr | Pam |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Caistor Running Club |
363 |
Jaffray | Paul |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
364 |
|
Stonehouse | Vicky |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
365 |
|
Waring | Michael |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
366 |
Oxley | Shannon |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
367 |
|
Whitlam | Karen |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
368 |
|
BINGLEY | ANDREW |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
369 |
|
Paine | Natalie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
37 |
|
Draper | Emma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Notfast RC |
370 |
Hargreaves | Gemma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Notfast RC |
371 |
Green | Christopher |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
372 |
|
Mounsher | Hayden |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
373 |
|
Moran | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
374 |
|
Bailey | Charlotte |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Stocksbridge Running Club |
375 |
Crouch | Debbie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
376 |
Charnock | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
377 |
|
BEECHER | Jordan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
378 |
|
Bradley | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
379 |
|
Johnson | Mark |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Dashing Whippets (NYC) |
38 |
Chadderton | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
380 |
|
Boddy | Tom |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
381 |
|
Meyrick | Linda |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
382 |
Fenn | Nicola |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
383 |
|
Davies | Katrina |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Tickhill Running Club |
384 |
Stevenson | Peter |
Male |
MV 75+ |
385 |
|
Shaw | Simon |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
386 |
|
Fenn | Richard |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
387 |
|
Smith | Martin |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
388 |
|
Smith | Richard |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
389 |
|
Walsh | Maeve |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
39 |
|
Daugherty | Duane |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
100 Marathon Club |
390 |
Milic | Meagan |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
391 |
|
Barker | Natalie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
392 |
|
Betteridge | Julie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
393 |
|
Bartholomew | Collette |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
394 |
|
Naylor | Alice |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
395 |
Crossland | Daniel |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
396 |
|
Schubeler | Stephen |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
397 |
Freestone | Tim |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
398 |
|
Crossland | Lauren |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
399 |
Lewis | Andrew |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
4 |
Fitzakerley | Kerry |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
40 |
|
McGrory | Alistair |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
400 |