Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glasby | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
7 |
|
Gleadhall | Simon |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
759 |
Glynn | Tom |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1096 |
|
Glynn | Karen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
538 |
|
Goddard | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Tickhill Running & AC |
619 |
Godding | John |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
1379 |
|
Godfrey | Christopher |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1596 |
|
Godfrey | Jannine |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
226 |
|
Godley | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
48 |
|
Godley | Jon |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
49 |
|
Goldby | Mark |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1196 |
|
Gooch | Jack |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1122 |
|
Goodson | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
601 |
|
Gould | Ann |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1504 |
Gouldthorpe | Peter |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
751 |
|
Govan | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Matlock AC |
1501 |
Gower | Emily |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1361 |
|
Goy | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
North Derbyshire RC |
782 |
Grace | Jo |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Grantham Running Club |
1432 |
Grant | Gemma |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
503 |
|
Gravett | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
336 |
|
Grayson | Mark |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
544 |
|
Greasley | Dave |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1143 |
|
Greatorex-Briggs | Yasmin |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Erewash Valley RC |
1525 |
Green | Emma |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
572 |
|
Green | Sasha |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1232 |
|
Green | Isabelle |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
950 |
|
Green | Jon |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1315 |
|
Green | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1288 |
Green | Richard |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
716 |
|
Green | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1289 |
|
Green | Danny |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Retford AC |
990 |
Green | Fiona |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
158 |
Green | Emily |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
927 |
Green | Kira |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Notfast RC |
335 |
Green | Christopher |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
372 |
|
Greenaway | Sally |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Redhill Road Runners |
983 |
Greensmith | Martin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
210 |
Greenway | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
11 |
Greenwood | John |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Walney Wind Cheetahs |
414 |
Greenwood | Clare |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
Walney Wind Cheetahs |
415 |
Gregory | Phil |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1475 |
Gregory | Jo |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Shelton Striders |
349 |
Gregory | Iain |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
465 |
|
GRETTON | PHILIP |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1415 |
|
Griffin | Jonathan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
536 |
Griffiths | Darren |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
174 |
|
Griffiths | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
1363 |
Grindrod | Diane |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Rawmarsh Runners |
639 |
Gumulka | Tadeusz |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1344 |