Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Ward Simone
Female
Ilkeston RC
Brooks Marc
Male
MV 35-44
1
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
10
Turnbull Rob
Male
MS 17-34
Kimberley & District Striders
100
mallaby ian
Male
MV 35-44
1000
Jordan Colin
Male
MV 35-44
1001
Watson Mark
Male
MV 35-44
1002
Copland Marie
Female
FV 45-54
1003
Hicken Katie
Female
FV 35-44
1004
Bloom Deb
Female
FV 55-64
1005
Lord Barry
Male
MV 45-54
1006
Smith Danny
Male
MV 55-64
Roundhay Runners
1007
Mather Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Caistor Running Club
1008
Timmons Robert
Male
MS 17-34
1009
Wood Sam
Female
FS 17-34
101
Nickell Will
Male
MS 17-34
Lakeside Lincoln RC
1010
Hodgson Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
1011
Hatcher Kirstie
Female
FV 35-44
1012
Morris Jon
Male
MS 17-34
1013
Bell Emma
Female
FV 35-44
1014
Orme Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
1015
Robbins Aline
Female
FV 35-44
1016
Castledine Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
1017
Horn Michael
Male
MV 65-74
Redhill Road Runners
1018
Pryce Nick
Male
MV 35-44
Lakeside Lincoln RC
1019
Copestake Kevin
Male
MS 17-34
102
Blackwell Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
1020
Taylor Andy
Male
MV 35-44
1021
Cotterill Lindsey
Female
FV 35-44
Notts Women Runners
1022
Wilkins Elaine
Female
FV 35-44
Heanor RC
1023
radwan bobby
Male
MV 35-44
Team Derby Runner
1024
fisher Mark
Male
MS 17-34
Long Eaton RC
1025
Cummins Kevin
Male
MV 65-74
1026
Rhodes Tony
Male
MV 35-44
1027
Smith Peter
Male
MV 45-54
1028
Smith William
Male
MS 17-34
1029
McClelland Corinne Anne
Female
FS 17-34
103
Rushworth Paul
Male
MV 35-44
Grantham Running Club
1030
Crouch Debbie
Female
FV 45-54
Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1031
Davies Stephen
Male
MV 55-64
Mansfield Harriers & AC
1032
Smith Jill
Female
FV 55-64
1033
Hicks Christine
Female
FS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1034
Anderson Jordan
Male
MS 17-34
1035
Holt Steven
Male
MV 45-54
Kingstone Runners
1036
Johnson Jill
Female
FV 45-54
1037
Corbett Tammie
Female
FS 17-34
1038
Cockbill-black Oliver
Male
MS 17-34
1039
Padgett Steve
Male
MV 55-64
Newark Striders Running Club
104
Watson Kristian
Male
MS 17-34
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
1040
Thomas James
Male
MV 45-54
1041