Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Brown Keeley
Female
FV 35-44
1
West Andy
Male
MV 45-54
10
Sirrs Andy
Male
MV 45-54
Newark Striders Running Club
100
Fenton-Smith Adam
Male
MV 45-54
1000
Challice Nicola
Female
FV 35-44
1001
Gordon Keith
Male
MV 65-74
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
1002
Howsham Jacqueline
Female
FV 55-64
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
1003
Howsham John
Male
MV 55-64
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
1004
Parkes Zoe
Female
FV 35-44
Mablethorpe Running Club
1005
Kocko Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
1006
Swirles Philip
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1007
Friend Sharon
Female
FV 45-54
1008
Croft Sue
Female
FV 55-64
1009
Cook Andy
Male
MV 55-64
101
Tomlinson Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Dragons Running Club
1010
Tomlinson Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
Dragons Running Club
1011
Freemantle Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Sleaford Town Runners
1012
Freemantle Angela
Female
FV 55-64
Sleaford Town Runners
1013
Toth Agnes
Female
FS 17-34
1014
Smith Robert
Male
MV 55-64
Lincoln Wellington AC
1015
Knowles David
Male
MV 55-64
1016
Keeble Cheryl
Female
FV 45-54
Maltby RC
1017
Hastings Will
Male
MS 17-34
1018
Baker-Hunt Melanie
Female
FV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
1019
Duffy Fiona
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
102
Paddock Keith
Male
MV 45-54
Maltby RC
1020
Babbington Cathie
Female
FV 45-54
1021
Heathcote Jen
Female
FV 35-44
Smalley Road Runners
1022
Rouse Christopher
Male
MV 35-44
1023
Wilson Sharon
Female
FV 35-44
1024
Evans Robert
Male
MV 35-44
Beeston AC
1025
Partridge Jane
Female
FV 45-54
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
1026
shelton helena
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
1027
Angeloni Oliver
Male
MS 17-34
Beeston AC
1028
Reale Sophie
Female
MS 17-34
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
1029
Wharton Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
Retford AC
103
James Shane
Male
MV 45-54
North Derbyshire RC
1030
Meredith Will
Male
MV 45-54
Holme Pierrepont RC
1031
Skelland Terrie
Female
FV 35-44
1032
Durham Trevor
Male
MV 55-64
North Derbyshire RC
1033
Carter Gillian
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
1034
Shaw Philip
Male
MV 45-54
Mansfield Harriers & AC
1035
Atter Andy
Male
MV 35-44
Grantham Running Club
1036
Kirkham Angela
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
1037
Kirkham Adrian
Male
MV 55-64
Clowne Road Runners
1038
Inns Neil
Male
MV 55-64
Clowne Road Runners
1039
Midgley Sally
Female
FV 45-54
104
Davies Tom
Male
MV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
1040
Bradshaw Richard
Male
MS 17-34
1041
Brown Rachael
Female
FS 17-34
1042