Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Morrell Ken
Male
MV 65-74
Beeston AC
109
Hudson Kerry
Female
FV 55-64
Fetch Everyone RC
128
Bird Kevin
Female
FV 35-44
56
North Kim
Female
FS 17-34
95
Green Kira
Female
FV 45-54
Notfast RC
7
Fisher Laura
Female
FV 35-44
10
Colton Leann
Female
FS 17-34
121
Mchugh Leanne
Female
FV 45-54
117
Miller Leanne
Female
FV 35-44
78
Norman Lee
Male
MV 35-44
12
Hodgson Leigh
Male
MV 35-44
43
Middleton Leon
Male
MV 45-54
183
Hall Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
23
Parkin Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
172
Marshall Lisa
Female
FV 35-44
Holme Pierrepont RC
39
Clarkson Lisa
Female
FS 17-34
Barnsley Harriers
13
Phillips Liz
Female
FV 45-54
Shelton Striders
68
Carthy Liz
Female
FV 45-54
Totley AC
140
Cooper Louise
Female
FV 35-44
31
Duggan Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Team Manvers
127
Buxton Louise
Female
FV 45-54
Belper Ten Twenty
175
Kirkham Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
151
Broadhurst Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
97
Schroeter Luisa
Female
FS 17-34
129
Taylor Lyn
Female
FV 45-54
58
Spencer Madeleine
Female
FS 17-34
196
Rhodes Mandy
Female
FV 35-44
79
Brooks Marc
Male
MV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
1980
Black Marcia
Female
FV 45-54
116
Badenhorst Marge
Female
FV 55-64
49
Savill Marie
Female
FV 35-44
63
Haynes Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
150
Evans Martin
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
153
Kellett Martyn
Male
MV 55-64
197
Broadhead Matt
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
92
Bailey Matt
Male
MV 45-54
Shelton Striders
20
Corby Mel
Female
FV 35-44
124
Dever Michael
Male
MV 45-54
76
Bird Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
55
Baxter Michelle
Female
FV 35-44
Mansfield Harriers & AC
75
Marsh Natalie
Female
FS 17-34
61
Mitchell Natalie
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
162
Haynes Natasha
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
149
Pidgeon Nick
Male
MV 35-44
130
Waller Nicola
Female
FV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
189
Beardsley Nicola
Female
FV 35-44
77
fearn Nigel
Male
MV 55-64
Caistor Running Club
161
Gebbie Paul
Male
MV 55-64
91
Scott Paul
Male
MV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
138
Satchell Paul
Male
MV 65-74
48