Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Durkin | Mick |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1269 |
|
Webster | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
127 |
|
Leach | Adrian |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
1270 |
Smith | Jack |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1271 |
|
Kay | Martin |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Grantham Running Club |
1272 |
West | Sue |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
1273 |
West | Birtie |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Matlock AC |
1274 |
Wainwright | Benjamin |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1275 |
|
Lee | Cheryl |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1276 |
|
Smith | Stewart |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1277 |
|
Scudder | Julie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Run Things Run Club |
1278 |
Somerset | Deborah |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
1279 |
|
Dimbleby | Peter |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Aldridge RC |
128 |
Mills | Peter |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Long Eaton RC |
1280 |
Daggett | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1281 |
|
Hopkins | Christian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Handsworth Roadhogs RC |
1282 |
Hammond | Philip |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
1283 |
Fielding | Dominic |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
1284 |
Chapman | Kelly |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Notts Women Runners |
1285 |
Searcy | Ed |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1286 |
|
Sheldon | Richard |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Team Manvers |
1287 |
Green | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1288 |
Green | Laura |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1289 |
|
Dimbleby | Lisa |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Aldridge RC |
129 |
Zubicka | Inez |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1290 |
|
zubicki | Miroslaw |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
1291 |
|
Satchell | Judith |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
1292 |
|
Hopkinson | Adrian |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club |
1293 |
Barker | Stacey |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1294 |
|
Ball | Alex |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1295 |
|
PEARSON | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1296 |
|
McKeown | Katelyn |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1297 |
Bain | Fraser |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Mansfield Harriers & AC |
1298 |
Booth | Jason |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1299 |
|
Armstrong | Donna |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Aston Chasers |
13 |
BUTLER | KELLY |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
City of Stoke AC |
130 |
Rose | Julia |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Dronfield Running Club |
1300 |
Campbell | Christopher |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1301 |
Aldridge | Matt |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1302 |
Froggatt | Laura |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
1303 |
Sebestyen | Roland |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1304 |
|
Clark | George |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1305 |
|
Wincer | Martin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
1306 |
Betts | Fiona |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Ivanhoe Runners |
1307 |
Lynam | Craig |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1308 |
|
Eaton | Robert |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC |
1309 |
Morrell | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
City of Stoke AC |
131 |
Adams | Kate |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
1310 |
|
Kerr | Alistair |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1311 |
|
MATTHEWS | NEAL |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1312 |