Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Brown Kate
Female
FV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
144
Higginbottom David
Male
MV 55-64
Sheffield Running Club
145
Barned Simon
Male
MV 45-54
Beeston AC
146
Gardner Helen
Female
FV 45-54
147
Hickey Diane
Female
FV 55-64
148
Haynes Natasha
Female
FV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
149
Wisbey Rachel
Female
FV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
15
Haynes Mark
Male
MV 45-54
Skegness And District Running Club
150
Kirkham Lucy
Female
FV 35-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
151
Wilson James
Male
MV 35-44
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
152
Evans Martin
Male
MV 35-44
North Derbyshire RC
153
Garratt Josey
Female
FS 17-34
Werrington Joggers
154
Gains Collette
Female
FS 17-34
Lonely Goat Running Club
155
Larder Amy
Female
FV 35-44
156
Cumpstone Su
Female
FV 45-54
Team Derby Runner
157
Hill Jayne
Female
FV 35-44
158
Gear-hollis Rosie
Female
FV 55-64
159
Gobey Wayne
Male
MV 35-44
16
Fearn Tracey
Female
FV 45-54
Caistor Running Club
160
fearn Nigel
Male
MV 55-64
Caistor Running Club
161
Mitchell Natalie
Female
FV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
162
Tuplin Craig
Male
MV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
163
Rogers Will
Male
MS 17-34
164
Hall Rodney
Male
MV 45-54
165
Green Jeremy
Male
MV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
166
Parr Jason
Male
MV 45-54
167
Parr Hannah
Female
FV 35-44
168
Jenkinson Toby
Male
MV 45-54
169
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
17
Stevenson Peter
Male
MV 65-74
170
Mount Sarah
Female
FV 45-54
171
Parkin Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
172
Lewis Colin
Male
MV 55-64
Erewash Valley RC
173
Richardson Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Kimberley & District Striders
174
Buxton Louise
Female
FV 45-54
Belper Ten Twenty
175
Thomas-Neher Gabriele
Female
FV 45-54
Beeston AC
176
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
177
Matheson Jo
Female
FV 45-54
Maltby RC
178
Skelton Rachael
Female
FV 45-54
179
Bedford Betty
Female
FV 35-44
18
Cohen Samantha
Female
FV 35-44
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
180
Johnston Angela
Female
FV 35-44
181
Francos John
Male
MV 55-64
182
Middleton Leon
Male
MV 45-54
183
Hebb David
Male
MV 55-64
North Staffs Road Runners
184
Cawley Janet
Female
FV 55-64
Lincoln Wellington AC
185
Knowles Jack
Male
MS 17-34
Danum Harriers
186
Fowkes Charlie
Female
FV 35-44
187
clark adrian
Male
MS 17-34
188
Waller Nicola
Female
FV 45-54
Handsworth Roadhogs RC
189