Half Marathon Entry List

Surname First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
clark adrian
Male
MS 17-34
188
Whitaker Adrian
Male
MS 17-34
90
syme alison
Female
FV 45-54
42
Hilton Alison
Female
FV 45-54
Barnsley Harriers
137
Miles-Turner Allan
Male
MV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
141
Hewitt Amie
Female
FS 17-34
Worksop Harriers & AC
67
Larder Amy
Female
FV 35-44
156
Talbot Andrea
Female
FV 55-64
Sinfin RC
38
Kay Andrea
Female
FS 17-34
Notts Women Runners
27
Pickersgill Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
3
Gray Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Beverley AC
177
Johnston Angela
Female
FV 35-44
181
Vella Annabel
Female
FV 45-54
28
Bramley Anne-Marie
Female
FS 17-34
94
Babczynski Artur
Male
MV 45-54
74
Blount Ashleigh
Female
FS 17-34
70
Collins Ashley
Female
FS 17-34
86
Wilson Ashley
Male
MS 17-34
123
Hall Bernadette
Female
FV 35-44
9
Blunt Bethany
Female
FV 35-44
Lonely Goat Running Club
53
Bedford Betty
Female
FV 35-44
18
reeve bradley
Male
MV 45-54
40
Black Cameron
Male
MV 35-44
Team Manvers
115
atkins Cameron
Male
MS 17-34
84
Caldecourt Caroline
Female
FV 35-44
Notts Women Runners
125
Brash Caroline
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
14
Sefton Caroline
Female
FV 55-64
Werrington Joggers
51
Eyre Chantelle
Male
MS 17-34
32
Fowkes Charlie
Female
FV 35-44
187
Eyre Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
35
Saunders Chloe
Female
FS 17-34
89
Elsegood Chris
Male
MS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
2
Holleley Chris
Male
MV 45-54
103
Harvey Chris
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
118
Perry Colin
Male
MV 45-54
Lonely Goat Running Club
45
Lewis Colin
Male
MV 55-64
Erewash Valley RC
173
Gains Collette
Female
FS 17-34
Lonely Goat Running Club
155
Robinson Craig
Male
MV 35-44
Barnsley Harriers
37
Tuplin Craig
Male
MV 35-44
Skegness And District Running Club
163
Renton Craig
Male
MV 35-44
Sheffield Running Club
107
Barnett Darren
Male
MV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
99
Higginbottom David
Male
MV 55-64
Sheffield Running Club
145
Hebb David
Male
MV 55-64
North Staffs Road Runners
184
Hickey Diane
Female
FV 55-64
148
Bowen Dominic
Male
MV 35-44
17
Thompson Ellie
Female
FS 17-34
106
Harrington Ellie
Female
FV 35-44
81
Slatter Emily
Female
FS 17-34
131
Tomlinson Emily
Female
FV 35-44
8
Atkins Emily
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
114