Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cantwell | Chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1223 |
Davies | Sandra |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Maltby RC |
1224 |
McArdle | Robert |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Grantham Running Club |
1225 |
Payne | Catherine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Grantham Running Club |
1226 |
Culshaw | Steph |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Beeston AC |
1227 |
Burney | Katie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1228 |
|
Smith | Anne |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1229 |
|
Oliver | John |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
123 |
|
Morgan | Kristian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1230 |
|
Vernon | Martin |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
1231 |
Green | Sasha |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1232 |
|
Colorado | Jose |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
1233 |
Holliday | Hannah |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
1234 |
Ghent | Daniel |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1235 |
|
Robinson | Joe |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1236 |
|
Yakimovski | Sasho |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Tickhill Running & AC |
1237 |
Lewis-Henderson | Willem |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
1238 |
Jackson | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1239 |
|
Caldwell | Catherine |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
124 |
|
Smith | James |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1240 |
|
Pickering | Kayleigh |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
1241 |
|
bowns | lee |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1242 |
|
Allerton | Jake |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1243 |
|
Beastall | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1244 |
|
Machin | Lisa |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
1245 |
Westwood | Tony |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
1246 |
|
Straw | Emily |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1247 |
|
Stocks | Catherine |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
1248 |
Lord | Simon |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Retford AC |
1249 |
Hair | Vicki |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Notts Women Runners |
125 |
Taylor | Philip |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Retford AC |
1250 |
Wroblewska | Natalia |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
1251 |
|
Clarry | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Sheffield Running Club |
1252 |
Doyle | Tim |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Long Eaton RC |
1253 |
Royles | Jake |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1254 |
|
Barranger-Clark | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1255 |
|
Morris | Philip |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
1256 |
Smith | Sam |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Dronfield Running Club |
1257 |
Healey | Matthew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1258 |
|
Hale | Amy |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
1259 |
|
Rhodes | Simon |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Aldridge RC |
126 |
Amps | Ryan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1260 |
|
Deakin | Rob |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1261 |
|
Conway | Sarah |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Birchfield Harriers |
1262 |
Ilett | Matt |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club |
1263 |
love | Michael |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1264 |
|
Sharp | Will |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1265 |
|
Hutchinson | Luke |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
1266 |
|
Thompson | Simon |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
1267 |
|
Hull | Mark |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
1268 |