Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hurding | Morven |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Tiptree Road Runners |
627 |
Justice | Su |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Formula One Circuit Crew |
628 |
Daubney | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Newark Striders Running Club |
629 |
Richards | Earl |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
63 |
|
Harlen | Faye |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
630 |
|
Corcoran | Lauren |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
631 |
|
Roberts | Philip |
Male |
MV 75+ |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
632 |
Johnson | Christopher |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
633 |
|
Hollis | William |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
634 |
|
Boldy | Alex |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Danum Harriers |
635 |
MOULDING | KAREN |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Louth AC |
636 |
Friskney | Kerry |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Rawmarsh Runners |
637 |
Austin | Roy |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Matlock AC |
638 |
Grindrod | Diane |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Rawmarsh Runners |
639 |
Hudson | Liam |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
64 |
|
Woodbridge | Elaine |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
640 |
|
Ellis | Patricia |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Notts Women Runners |
641 |
Sharp | Andy |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
642 |
Bullen | Ruth |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
Skegness And District Running Club |
643 |
Blackburn | Ian |
Male |
MV 65-74 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
644 |
Kennedy | Alan |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
645 |
|
Hutchings | Mags |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
646 |
|
Ward | Richard |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
647 |
Knowles | Julie |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
648 |
|
Ostler | David |
Male |
MV 55-64 |
649 |
|
Gee | Karen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
65 |
|
Perry | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
650 |
|
Bold | Michael |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
651 |
|
Jones | Roseanne |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
652 |
|
Jones | Julie |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
653 |
|
Dye | Nichola |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
654 |
|
Corbett | Joan |
Female |
FV 65-74 |
655 |
|
Shearstone | Will |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
656 |
|
Hodgson | Leigh |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
657 |
|
Strong | Alexander |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
658 |
|
Willgoose | Craig |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
659 |
|
Kay | Garry |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
66 |
|
Maddison | Nick |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
660 |
|
Freer | Amy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Kimberley & District Striders |
661 |
Dunham | Benji |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
662 |
|
Dunham | Stevie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
663 |
|
Spurgin | Jonathan |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
664 |
Bennett | Laura |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
665 |
|
Thorneycorft | Kelly |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
London Heathside Runners AC London |
666 |
Sims | Ellie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
667 |
Ellwood | Paula |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
668 |
|
Walsh | Bernie |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
669 |
|
Joyce | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
67 |
Creaser | Kathryn |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
670 |
|
Lockwood | Emily |
Female |
FV 55-64 |
671 |