Half Marathon Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Abbott Paul
Male
MS 17-39
108
Abrahams Stephen
Male
MV 50-54
534
Adam Tonia
Female
FV 40-44
818
Adams Oliver
Male
MS 17-39
989
Adams Charles
Male
MV 55-59
991
Adams Rob
Male
MV 45-49
North Derbyshire RC
672
Adams Deborah
Female
FV 35-39
173
Adams Marcus
Male
MV 50-54
Totley AC
80
Adams Michelle
Female
FV 50-54
81
Adderley Kevin
Male
MV 40-44
565
Adlington Debbie
Female
FS 17-34
114
Adlington Steve
Male
MV 50-54
115
Adsetts Jonathan
Male
MV 45-49
306
Ahmad Helen
Female
FV 40-44
Stadium Runners
441
Alamango Pippa
Female
FV 35-39
106
Aldridge Joel
Male
MS 17-39
1016
Aldridge Emma
Female
FV 45-49
552
Aldridge David
Male
MV 45-49
242
Alexander Jenny
Female
FV 40-44
256
Alford Andy
Male
MS 17-39
652
Alford Phill
Male
MV 50-54
653
Allcard Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
293
Allcard Sarah
Female
FV 40-44
294
Allen Sharon
Female
FV 45-49
254
Allen Luke
Male
MS 17-39
844
allison joseph
Male
MS 17-39
1012
Allmark Peter
Male
MV 55-59
607
Alsop Chloe
Female
FS 17-34
240
Anderson Mark
Male
MS 17-39
Barnsley Harriers
985
Anderson James
Male
MS 17-39
516
Anderson Rachel
Female
FV 40-44
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
932
Aram Graham
Male
MV 40-44
1017
Argile Ashley
Male
MV 40-44
1046
Armitage Neil
Male
MS 17-39
Barnsley Harriers
449
Armitage Kathy
Female
FV 45-49
Stadium Runners
773
Armitage Sarah
Female
FV 40-44
Notts Women Runners
16
Asbridge Matthew
Male
MV 45-49
Rotherham Harriers & AC
968
ashby donna
Female
FV 35-39
93
Ashton Tracey
Female
FV 45-49
Team Manvers Run
260
Ashton Dannii
Female
FS 17-34
Team Manvers Run
261
Asquith Beth
Female
FV 35-39
838
Atkins Emily
Female
FS 17-34
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
96
Atkins Rebecca
Female
FV 45-49
South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
97
Atkinson Kerry
Female
FS 17-34
919
atkinson gordon
Male
MV 50-54
197
Atkinson Lee
Male
MV 40-44
1007
Atter ady
Male
MV 40-44
169
Atterbury Francesca
Female
FV 35-39
633
Atterbury Nathan
Male
MS 17-39
634
Auchterlonie Jane
Female
FV 60-69
983